Nitya Resort Goa -Winter Package

  • Hotel Name : Nitya Resort
  • Hotel Location : Nithya Resort Main Calangute Candolim Road, Naikavaddo, Calangute, Bardez(North), Bardez, India
  • Package Duration :4 Days / 3 Nights
  • Package Validity : From 2014-10-01 to 2015-03-31

Book Now


  • Dining :
    MAP plan
    Package Includes :
    • Complementary Airport / Thivim Railway Station / panjim Or Mapusa Bus Stop Transfer
    • Refreshing Welcome Drink On Arrival (Non Alcoholic)
    • Accommodation in an Artistically desined spacious room with satelite TV Telephone, Wi Fi, Internet
    • all rooms are equipped with mini bar & safe locker
    • 1 Bottle of House Brand Wine On Arrival Day
    • Buffet or Fixed Menu Breakfast / Lunch Or Dinner As Per Plan
    • Sightseeing Trip Followed By Boat Cruise
    • Extension Nights On Prorata Basis
    Package Excludes :
    • GST @ 1.236% Applicable On Total Bill AMT

  • AP-MAP & CP PLAN

    Nitya Resort GOA -3N/4D -PACKAGE FOR 2 ADULT . For BEST Discounted Rates, Contact us Safal tourism services pvt ltd.

    PlanAPMAPCP
    Deluxe29,00026,00023,000
    Deluxe Pool Facing31,00028,00025,000
    Family Deluxe3300030,00027,000
    Premium Jacuzzi Room35,00032,00029,000
    Extra Adult600052504500
    Extra Child400032502500



  • Package Terms & Conditions :
    Early Check-In Or Late Check-Out Is Subject To Availability And May Be Chargeable By The Hotel Directly. Check-In Time Is 12:00 Pm, Check-Out Time Is 10:00 Am. Full Advance Payment Before C/In- For Confirmed Booking Cancellation- Non Refundable.

Contact Detail

Safal Tourism Services Private Limited

Contact Person :-

Mr MR NAMAN SHAH

Address :-

2750, Shekh No Pado, Opp. Zaweriwad, Relief Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India - 380001

Primary Number :-

08033766013

Phone :

+91-79-65102010, 65102020

Mobile :

+91-9328606010



Latest Hotel Packages by

Safal Tourism Services Private Limited


Orange Country - Kabini - 4 D / 3 N

Ahmedabad

Orange Country - Coorg - 4 D / 3 N

Ahmedabad


Acacia Goa -Winter Package - 4 D / 3 N

Ahmedabad


Radisson Blu Resort Goa - 4 D / 3 N

Ahmedabad


Alor Grande Holiday Resort- Goa - 4 D / 3 N

Ahmedabad

De Alturas Resorts, - Goa - 4 D / 3 N

Ahmedabad


Lazy Lagoon - Goa - 4 D / 3 N

Ahmedabad

North 16 Goa - Winter Package - 4 D / 3 N

Ahmedabad