+91-11-45679615

Post Your Requirement
Tour Travel World

Nitya Resort Goa -Winter Package

Nitya Resort Goa -Winter Package

Package Duration
4 Days / 3 Nights
Destination Covered
Bardez

  • Other Benefits (On Arrival)
    Description :
    MAP plan
    Complementary Airport / Thivim Railway Station / panjim Or Mapusa Bus Stop Transfer
    Refreshing Welcome Drink On Arrival (Non Alcoholic)
    Accommodation in an Artistically desined spacious room with satelite TV Telephone, Wi Fi, Internet
    all rooms are equipped with mini bar & safe locker
    1 Bottle of House Brand Wine On Arrival Day
    Buffet or Fixed Menu Breakfast / Lunch Or Dinner As Per Plan
    Sightseeing Trip Followed By Boat Cruise
    Extension Nights On Prorata Basis
    Package Excludes :
    • GST @ 1.236% Applicable On Total Bill AMT

    • Hotel: Nitya Resort
    • Address : Nithya Resort Main Calangute Candolim Road, Naikavaddo, Calangute, Bardez(North), Bardez, Goa, India
    • Hotel Rating :
    • Description : Nitya Resort, A Boutique resort has its own traditional look located on the prime stretch of main Calangute - Candolim Road, Naikavaddo, Calangute, Bardez Goa just 500 meters from renowned Golden Sands of Calangute beach. Come Experience the true essence ofGoa and feel at home at our 24 spacious and beautifully decorated & Air-Conditioned Rooms equipped with mini bar, Telephone, digital safe, ensuper deluxe bath shower & Television etc. Our aim is to provide unlimited leisure with unparalleled delight.

  • Package Terms & Conditions :


    Early Check-In Or Late Check-Out Is Subject To Availability And May Be Chargeable By The Hotel Directly. Check-In Time Is 12:00 Pm, Check-Out Time Is 10:00 Am. Full Advance Payment Before C/In- For Confirmed Booking Cancellation- Non Refundable.

  • AP-MAP & CP PLAN

    Nitya Resort GOA -3N/4D -PACKAGE FOR 2 ADULT .
    For BEST Discounted Rates, Contact us Safal tourism services pvt ltd.

    PlanAPMAPCP
    Deluxe29,00026,00023,000
    Deluxe Pool Facing31,00028,00025,000
    Family Deluxe3300030,00027,000
    Premium Jacuzzi Room35,00032,00029,000
    Extra Adult600052504500
    Extra Child400032502500




Contact Detail

Safal Tourism Services Private Limited

Contact Person :-

Mr MR NAMAN SHAH

Address :- 2750, Shekh No Pado, Opp. Zaweriwad, Relief Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India - 380001


View All Packages »

Latest Tour Packages by

Safal Tourism Services Private Limited