De Alturas Resorts, - Goa

  • Hotel Name : De Alturas Resorts,
  • Hotel Location : De Alturas Resorts Baman Vaddo, Bardez- 403515, Candolim, India
  • Package Duration :4 Days / 3 Nights
  • Package Validity : From 2014-10-01 to 2014-12-31

Book Now

  • Dining :
    Package Includes :
    • Welcome drinks on arrival. (non - alcoholic).
    • Accommodation in well appointed air - conditioned rooms with Flat screen television, Electronic Safe, telephone, satellite connection.
    • Courtesy Transfers to and from Airport / Railway station in a AC coach.
    • Tea / Coffee maker with replenishment once in a day.
    • Buffet or special set menu meals as per the plan in our Multi - cuisine restaurant.
    • Courtesy one half day city tour by sharing A. C. coach.
    • Complimentary use of the swimming pool (with proper swim wear) and gymnasium.
    • All applicable taxes.
    Package Excludes :
    • GST @ 1.236% Applicable On Total Bill AMT


    De Alturas Resorts,-3N/4D Package For2 Adult. For Best Discounted Rates, Contact The Safal Tourism Services Pvt Ltd.

    Room TypeAP RateMAP Rate
    Suprior Room26,50025,000
    Deluxe Room27,50026,500
    Super Deluxe29,00028,000
    Family Suites32,00031,000
    TWo Bed Room Apatment35,50034,500
    Extra Adult8,0007,500
    Extra Child5,5005,000

  • Package Terms & Conditions :
    Prior Reservations Are Necessary. An Official Reservation Order Should Be Sent To The Hotel, Once A Verbal Confirmation Is Made. This Can Be Through Fax Or Email. The Mail Or Fax Should Have All Details Required For Confirmation I.E Name Of The Guest, Check In Date, Payment And Billing Instructions. Maximum Occupancy Will Be 03 Adults In One Room. Check In Time Is 14:00 Hrs And Check Out Time 12:00 Hrs. Early Check Is Subject To Availability Of Rooms.
    No Show and cancellation on the same date - No Refund.. Amendment in the dates of check out should be informed at the time of check - in either wise - one night retention is applicable. No cancellation will be permitted once the bookings are confirmed. Rates mentioned above are subject to change without prior notice. The resort reserves the right to reject any bookings received from non-approved distribution channels.

Contact Detail

Safal Tourism Services Private Limited

Contact Person :-


Address :-

2750, Shekh No Pado, Opp. Zaweriwad, Relief Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India - 380001

Primary Number :-


Phone :

+91-79-65102010, 65102020

Mobile :


Latest Hotel Packages by

Safal Tourism Services Private Limited

Orange Country - Kabini - 4 D / 3 N


Orange Country - Coorg - 4 D / 3 N


Acacia Goa -Winter Package - 4 D / 3 N


Nitya Resort Goa -Winter Package - 4 D / 3 N


Radisson Blu Resort Goa - 4 D / 3 N


Alor Grande Holiday Resort- Goa - 4 D / 3 N


Lazy Lagoon - Goa - 4 D / 3 N


North 16 Goa - Winter Package - 4 D / 3 N