+91-8929175340

Tour Travel World

Package Overview

MAP plan
Complementary Airport / Thivim Railway Station / panjim Or Mapusa Bus Stop Transfer
Refreshing Welcome Drink On Arrival (Non Alcoholic)
Accommodation in an Artistically desined spacious room with satelite TV Telephone, Wi Fi, Internet
all rooms are equipped with mini bar & safe locker
1 Bottle of House Brand Wine On Arrival Day
Buffet or Fixed Menu Breakfast / Lunch Or Dinner As Per Plan
Sightseeing Trip Followed By Boat Cruise
Extension Nights On Prorata BasisGST @ 1.236% Applicable On Total Bill AMT01-1031-03

Contact Agent Plan A Trip Text Me

Inclusions

  • Hotel
  • Stay Included

Contact Agent Plan A Trip Text Me

Exclusions

  • GST @ 1.236% Applicable On Total Bill AMT

Contact Agent Plan A Trip Text Me

Price & Rates

No of pax Age Limit Price per pax (Rs)
Adult Above 12 years INR 13000 / Adult

* Mentioned prices may vary depending upon date of travel, hotel availability, surge pricing and seasonal rush.

Contact Agent Plan A Trip Text Me

AP-MAP & CP PLAN

Nitya Resort GOA -3N/4D -PACKAGE FOR 2 ADULT .
For BEST Discounted Rates, Contact us Safal tourism services pvt ltd.

PlanAPMAPCP
Deluxe29,00026,00023,000
Deluxe Pool Facing31,00028,00025,000
Family Deluxe3300030,00027,000
Premium Jacuzzi Room35,00032,00029,000
Extra Adult600052504500
Extra Child400032502500

Contact AgentPlan A TripText Me

Package Start From

  • Bardez, Goa, India, Asia

Contact Agent Plan A Trip Text Me

Terms & Conditions

Other Terms & Conditions :

Early Check-In Or Late Check-Out Is Subject To Availability And May Be Chargeable By The Hotel Directly. Check-In Time Is 12:00 Pm, Check-Out Time Is 10:00 Am. Full Advance Payment Before C/In- For Confirmed Booking Cancellation- Non Refundable.

Contact Agent Plan A Trip Text Me

This Tour is Offered by

Safal Tourism Services Private Limited View Profile

3 / 5


About Safal Tourism Services Private Limited

Safal Tourism Services Private Limited is a New Venture of Safal Capital Service Private Limited, Which Has Been Engaged in Financial Distribution of Products Since 2009. We Organize Both Domestic and International Tours. with Great Support and Faith from Many of Our Channel Partners, We are Now Able to See Ourselves in the League of Top Service Providers to Our Channel Partners with Diversified Portfolio of Different Product & Services. We have Always Been Very Crystal Clear in Our Policy of Maintaining Relation of Utmost Good Faith with Our Customers / Channel Partners. Understanding the Growing Needs of the Customers and E-commerce, We have Managed to Explore New Avenues in Terms of Making Travel Options More Comfortable for the Travelers & Channel Partners. Read More...

Contact Agent Plan A Trip Text Me

Client Testimonials

  • Vimal Chandarana - Baroda, Gujarat

    Reviewed: Mar 06, 2014

    We group of friends have planned trip to Goa through Safal Tourism. It was wonderful joyride. Let me thank Safal Tourism on behalf of all of us! The trip was indeed joyous, fulfilled & well organized. Apart from suggestions regarding which hotel to choose, they also suggested us with excursions & other attractions!! Looking forward to plan other trip with Safal!!!

  • Hardik Champaneri - Ahmedabad

    Reviewed: Mar 06, 2014

    I had planned my Honeymoon with Safal Tourism. As we had less time to finalize upon destination & which property to choose, I left the things upon them. It was very well organized & fulfilling . Both the properties at Mahabaleshwar & Goa were good. It was memorable trip. Thanks Safal Tourism!!

View All Testimonials

Interested in This Tour?

Plan A Trip
  • Requests are send directly to the tour operator
  • We recommend to request quotes from 3 operators

rs. 13,000 PP

  • Budget | Private Tour Package
  • Bardez
Plan A Trip

More Packages by Safal Tourism Services Private Limited

View More

Tour Packages for 4 Days and 3 Nights

Bardez Tour Package

X Hi, Planning To Travel? Let us help you.
Live Chat
TourTravelWorld

TourTravelWorld
Hello! Are you looking for Nitya Resort Goa -Winter Package ?

Today, 12:17 PM

TourTravelWorld
Good! When would you be traveling?

You

TourTravelWorld
Which city is the starting point of your travel?

You

TourTravelWorld
Looks great! Please share your Email id so that we can contact you.

You

TourTravelWorld
Please provide your contact number.

You

TourTravelWorld
How many travelers are there in your group?

You

TourTravelWorld
Your NAME would help us to serve you better.

Powered by TourTravelWorld